San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Too Much Sauce (13) vs. Old and Slow (26)

Old and Slow

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8Coombs, Jeremy 2215682664211129.8
14Ruso, Jared22100210000110.4

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
13Diaz, Henry 00004732113
3Player Name ?0000347106
14Ruso, Jared00002110106
18Lewis, Daniel 000015011
1Ramirez, Juice0000110000
4Gallo, Marc0000218000
7Coffey, Cameron0000214000
8Coombs, Jeremy 2189000000
10Player Name ?0000110000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
1Ramirez, Juice100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.