San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Benchwarmers (13) vs. Division 6 Athletes (32)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
24Player Name ? (Division 6 Athletes)321753170422181.9
55Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)332370188212079.1

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
18Nguyen, Tuan (Division 6 Athletes)00003512012
3Truong, Johnson (Division 6 Athletes)0000535128
17Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000210106
21Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000593106
7Romm, Eden (Division 6 Athletes)0000126106
22Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000420011
7Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000215000
11Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000418000
19Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)000018000
24Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000210000
56Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)0000114000
4Player Name ? (Division 6 Athletes)000016000
14Truong, Hurricane (Division 6 Athletes)0000434000
15Nguyen, Anthony (Division 6 Athletes)0000118000
24Player Name ? (Division 6 Athletes)36120000000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
4Player Name ? (Division 6 Athletes)110006
11Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)000100
21Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)100000
55Player Name ? (Benchwarmers)100000
19Cao, Daniel (Division 6 Athletes)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.