San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Father Time UNDFTD (26) vs. WAR (54)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
16Whiteside, Will (WAR)11100201000158.3
1Player Name ? (WAR)1110051000127.1
8Rodriguez , Joey (WAR)2422923404610141
25Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)3220632474220100.3

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
5Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)00007842113
6Brooks, Gio (WAR)000031242012
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)0000778139
80Scotto, Lenny (WAR)0000544128
3Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)0000355117
0Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)0000211106
0Stewart, Juan (WAR)0000132106
8Rodriguez , Joey (WAR)229150120106
11Charley, Greg (WAR)0000323011
1Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)0000224000
11Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)0000257000
22Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)000016000
25Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)65710000000
43Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)0000110000
16Whiteside, Will (WAR)0000344000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
4Bright, Tyshaun (WAR)110006
11Charley, Greg (WAR)110006
42Player Name ? (Father Time UNDFTD)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.