San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Monkey Blitz (20) vs. Hennessy Titans (18)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
13A, Luai (Hennessy Titans)10540000147.1
15M, Bryan (Hennessy Titans)261454136301191.3
9Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)3423682313210104.2

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
1Fieber, Ardy (Monkey Blitz)0000567106
10Parra, Anthony (Monkey Blitz)0000224106
94Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)0000775106
16N, Ben (Hennessy Titans)0000211106
18A, Tommie (Hennessy Titans)120200450106
23D, J (Hennessy Titans)0000662106
5Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)0000424022
2Moctezuma, Rene (Monkey Blitz)0000441000
15M, Bryan (Hennessy Titans)3289000000
24H, Will (Hennessy Titans)0000113000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
9Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)100000
94Player Name ? (Monkey Blitz)000100
23D, J (Hennessy Titans)100000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.