San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

WAR (32) vs. Baby Makers (6)

Game Top Performers

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
8Coombs, Jeremy (Baby Makers)301757159103041.1
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)10850000366.7
8Rodriguez , Joey (WAR)2622852955223121.5

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
6Brooks, Gio (WAR)000041062113
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)00006862012
80Scotto, Lenny (WAR)0000436117
88Player Name ? (Baby Makers)0000236106
8Rodriguez , Joey (WAR)3217000000
11Charley, Greg (WAR)0000111000
16Whiteside, Will (WAR)0000223000
85Rogers, Shijuan (WAR)0000333000
4Gallo, Marc (Baby Makers)0000456000
7Player Name ? (Baby Makers)0000525000
8Coombs, Jeremy (Baby Makers)3207000000
13Cerone, Tito (Baby Makers)0000111000
18Player Name ? (Baby Makers)0000124000
84schenk, louis (Baby Makers)000017000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
0Stewart, Juan (WAR)100000
11Charley, Greg (WAR)100000
25Whiteside, Chris (WAR)100000
8Coombs, Jeremy (Baby Makers)100000
13Cerone, Tito (Baby Makers)000100
88Player Name ? (Baby Makers)100000
99Medeiors, Justine (Baby Makers)000200

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.