San Diego:
Loading...

Flag Football

Hennessy Titans

TEAM STATISTICS

Passing

# NAME ATT COMP % YDS TD PAT INT Sacks Rating
15M, Bryan 935154.871110431102.2
17N, Tarik583356.9345525067.2
13A, Luai1056.90000149.6
11Player Name ?1056.90000049.6

Rushing & Receiving

Rushing Receiving
#NAMECARYDSAVGTDSRECYDSTDPATPts
24H, Will0000132153321
23D, J0000121282012
18A, Tommie120200996106
16N, Ben0000681106
15M, Bryan 14191141119006
13A, Luai00006862114
22H, Jordan0000111732214
20S, Wayne0000454106
19N, Parsa00006472012
17N, Tarik21260160106
21R, Aaron0000797000

Defense

Defense
#NAMEINTTDPATSacksSafetyPts
16N, Ben000100
23D, J100000
19N, Parsa100000
22H, Jordan100000
18A, Tommie100000
15M, Bryan 200000

Flight Action Taking Sports to New Heights

San Diego County's premier flag football, basketball and volleyball competitive sports leagues.